WCHA Web Media Poll

2017-18 WCHA Web Media Poll - Week 20 - 2/13/2018

RankTeamPtsLWRecordPPGHighLow
1Minnesota State (10)118123-7-02.412
2Northern Michigan (2)110220-11-32.212
3Bowling Green96317-9-62.033
4Bemidji State83515-11-61.845
5Michigan Tech72415-13-51.546
6Alabama Huntsville54610-20-21.268
7Alaska42711-17-21.2610
8Ferris State40812-19-11.259
9Lake Superior30910-20-41.079
10Alaska Anchorage15102-24-40.5810