logo

Current Team

Roster



2012-13 Schedule


    • Saturday, October 5th vs. Laurentian

      Exhibition
      7:07 p.m.
      John MacInnes Student Ice Arena – Houghton, MI
      Live Chat
    • Friday, October 11th at Minnesota Duluth

      8:07 p.m.
      AMSOIL Arena – Duluth, MN
      Live Chat
    • Saturday, October 13th at Minnesota Duluth

      8:07 p.m.
      AMSOIL Arena – Duluth, MN
      Live Chat
    • Friday, October 18th at Notre Dame

      7:35 p.m.
      Compton Family Ice Arena – South Bend, IN
      Live Chat
    • Sunday, October 20th at Notre Dame

      2:05 p.m.
      Compton Family Ice Arena – South Bend, IN
      Live Chat
    • Friday, October 25th at Northern Michigan

      7:07 p.m.
      Berry Events Center – Marquette, MI
      Live Chat
    • Saturday, October 26th vs. Northern Michigan

      7:07 p.m.
      John MacInnes Student Ice Arena – Houghton, MI
      Live Chat
    • Friday, November 1st at Michigan

      7:35 p.m.
      Yost Ice Arena – Ann Arbor, MI
      Live Chat
    • Saturday, November 2nd at Michigan

      7:35 p.m.
      Yost Ice Arena – Ann Arbor, MI
      Live Chat
    • Friday, November 16th at Bemidji State

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Saturday, November 17th at Bemidji State

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Friday, November 30th vs. Minnesota-Duluth

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Saturday, December 1st vs. Minnesota-Duluth

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Tuesday, December 4th at Northern Michigan

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Friday, December 7th at Wisconsin-Madison

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Saturday, December 8th at Wisconsin-Madison

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Friday, December 14th at North Dakota

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Saturday, December 15th at North Dakota

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Thursday, December 27th vs. Michigan

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Friday, December 28th vs. To Be Determined

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Friday, January 11th at Minnesota-Duluth

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Saturday, January 12th at Minnesota-Duluth

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Friday, January 18th at Bemidji State

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Saturday, January 19th at Bemidji State

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Friday, February 1st at Nebraska-Omaha

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Saturday, February 2nd at Nebraska-Omaha

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Friday, February 8th vs. Alaska-Anchorage

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Saturday, February 9th vs. Alaska-Anchorage

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Tuesday, February 12th vs. Northern Michigan

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Friday, February 15th at Minnesota State-Mankato

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Saturday, February 16th at Minnesota State-Mankato

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Friday, March 1st at St. Cloud State

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Saturday, March 2nd at St. Cloud State

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Friday, March 8th vs. Colorado College

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE
    • Saturday, March 9th vs. Colorado College

      ADD_CONTENT_HERE

All Times Eastern